Spielplan 2. Landesliga West U23 2018/189

DatumHeim AuswärtsWettbewerbSaisonAustragungsortArtikel
Di, 14. August 2018USC Seitenstetten 6 : 0 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Di, 14. August 2018ASV Schrems 3 : 0 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Di, 14. August 2018SC Wieselburg 2 : 0 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Di, 14. August 2018SV Haitzendorf 3 : 0 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Mi, 15. August 2018ASK Ybbs 1 : 0 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019WüsterstromZusammenfassung
Mi, 15. August 2018SC Rabenstein 1 : 1 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
Mi, 15. August 2018SC Weißenkirchen 3 : 1 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 17. August 2018ASV Schrems 1 : 1 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Fr, 17. August 2018USV Langenlois 0 : 5 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Sa, 18. August 2018SC Amaliendorf 1 : 2 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
Sa, 18. August 2018SK Eggenburg 15:30 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Sa, 18. August 2018SV Sieghartskirchen 0 : 14 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Sa, 18. August 2018SC Melk 4 : 2 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
So, 19. August 2018SC Herzogenburg 5 : 1 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019ÖKOM - Arena/ in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
Fr, 24. August 2018USC Seitenstetten 2 : 1 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Fr, 24. August 2018SC Wieselburg 1 : 0 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Sa, 25. August 2018SC Rabenstein 1 : 0 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
Sa, 25. August 2018ASK Ybbs 1 : 1 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
Sa, 25. August 2018SC Amaliendorf 1 : 1 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
So, 26. August 2018SV Würmla 4 : 0 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
So, 26. August 2018SC Weißenkirchen 1 : 4 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
Do, 30. August 2018USV Langenlois 2 : 4 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 31. August 2018ASV Schrems 7 : 0 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Fr, 31. August 2018SV Sieghartskirchen 3 : 2 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 31. August 2018SC Melk 1 : 0 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 31. August 2018SK Eggenburg 0 : 0 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Sa, 1. September 2018SC Herzogenburg 15:00 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019ÖKOM - Arena/ in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
So, 2. September 2018SV Haitzendorf 2 : 1 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 7. September 2018USC Seitenstetten 2 : 1 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Fr, 7. September 2018SC Wieselburg 4 : 2 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 7. September 2018USV Langenlois 5 : 0 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Sa, 8. September 2018SC Rabenstein 5 : 2 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
Sa, 8. September 2018SV Würmla 2 : 0 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
Sa, 8. September 2018SC Amaliendorf 1 : 0 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
So, 9. September 2018SC Weißenkirchen 3 : 2 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
Mi, 12. September 2018SV Haitzendorf 3 : 4 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 14. September 2018SV Sieghartskirchen 1 : 3 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 14. September 2018SC Melk 1 : 1 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 14. September 2018SK Eggenburg 1 : 4 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Sa, 15. September 2018SC Herzogenburg 2 : 2 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019ÖKOM - Arena/ in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
Sa, 15. September 2018ASK Ybbs 7 : 1 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
Sa, 15. September 2018ASV Schrems 2 : 0 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Fr, 21. September 2018USC Seitenstetten 3 : 1 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Fr, 21. September 2018SC Wieselburg 2 : 1 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 21. September 2018USV Langenlois 3 : 0 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 21. September 2018SK Eggenburg 2 : 0 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Sa, 22. September 2018SC Amaliendorf 2 : 0 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
Sa, 22. September 2018SC Rabenstein 0 : 10 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
So, 23. September 2018SV Würmla 3 : 1 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
Fr, 28. September 2018SV Sieghartskirchen 4 : 2 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 28. September 2018ASV Schrems 1 : 0 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Sa, 29. September 2018SC Herzogenburg 0 : 2 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019ÖKOM - Arena/ in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
Sa, 29. September 2018ASK Ybbs 2 : 1 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
So, 30. September 2018SC Melk 1 : 4 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
So, 30. September 2018SC Weißenkirchen 5 : 2 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
So, 30. September 2018SV Haitzendorf 2 : 4 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 5. Oktober 2018SC Wieselburg 1 : 2 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 5. Oktober 2018USC Seitenstetten 2 : 3 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Fr, 5. Oktober 2018SC Melk 1 : 2 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 5. Oktober 2018SK Eggenburg 3 : 0 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Fr, 5. Oktober 2018USV Langenlois 2 : 3 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Sa, 6. Oktober 2018SC Amaliendorf 3 : 2 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
So, 7. Oktober 2018SV Würmla 4 : 0 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
Fr, 12. Oktober 2018SV Sieghartskirchen 4 : 0 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Sa, 13. Oktober 2018SC Rabenstein 4 : 0 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
Sa, 13. Oktober 2018ASK Ybbs 2 : 0 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
Sa, 13. Oktober 2018ASV Schrems 2 : 0 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
So, 14. Oktober 2018SC Herzogenburg 0 : 0 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019ÖKOM - Arena/ in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
So, 14. Oktober 2018SV Haitzendorf 4 : 0 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
So, 14. Oktober 2018SC Weißenkirchen 1 : 1 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 19. Oktober 2018SC Melk 1 : 1 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 19. Oktober 2018SK Eggenburg 1 : 0 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Fr, 19. Oktober 2018USV Langenlois 0 : 2 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Sa, 20. Oktober 2018SC Amaliendorf 6 : 2 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
Sa, 20. Oktober 2018USC Seitenstetten 4 : 2 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Sa, 20. Oktober 2018SC Herzogenburg 1 : 3 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019ÖKOM - Arena/ in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
So, 21. Oktober 2018SV Würmla 6 : 1 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
Do, 25. Oktober 2018SC Wieselburg 0 : 4 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Do, 25. Oktober 2018ASV Schrems 2 : 0 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Fr, 26. Oktober 2018SV Haitzendorf 3 : 3 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 26. Oktober 2018SV Sieghartskirchen 0 : 4 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Sa, 27. Oktober 2018ASK Ybbs 2 : 1 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
Sa, 27. Oktober 2018SC Rabenstein 0 : 0 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
So, 28. Oktober 2018SC Weißenkirchen 3 : 2 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 2. November 2018SV Sieghartskirchen 0 : 2 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 2. November 2018SK Eggenburg 1 : 0 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Fr, 2. November 2018USV Langenlois 2 : 2 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Sa, 3. November 2018SC Amaliendorf 2 : 0 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
Sa, 3. November 2018SC Herzogenburg 3 : 1 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019ÖKOM - Arena/ in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
Sa, 3. November 2018SC Melk 0 : 1 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
So, 4. November 2018SV Würmla 1 : 3 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
Fr, 22. März 2019SC Wieselburg 2 : 4 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 22. März 2019USC Seitenstetten 1 : 1 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Sa, 23. März 2019SC Rabenstein 3 : 4 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
Sa, 23. März 2019ASK Ybbs 8 : 1 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
So, 24. März 2019SV Würmla 0 : 0 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
So, 24. März 2019SC Weißenkirchen 1 : 2 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
So, 24. März 2019SV Haitzendorf 0 : 3 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 29. März 2019ASV Schrems 4 : 2 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Fr, 29. März 2019SK Eggenburg 0 : 1 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Sa, 30. März 2019USV Langenlois 2 : 1 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Sa, 30. März 2019SC Herzogenburg 5 : 2 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schweissfuzzy-Arena/in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
Sa, 30. März 2019SC Melk 2 : 2 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
Sa, 30. März 2019SV Sieghartskirchen 3 : 2 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
So, 31. März 2019SV Haitzendorf 1 : 0 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Fr, 5. April 2019USC Seitenstetten 3 : 0 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Fr, 5. April 2019SC Wieselburg 5 : 2 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Sa, 6. April 2019ASK Ybbs 2 : 1 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
Sa, 6. April 2019SC Amaliendorf 0 : 2 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
Sa, 6. April 2019SC Rabenstein 3 : 1 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
So, 7. April 2019SV Würmla 2 : 1 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaZusammenfassung
So, 7. April 2019SC Weißenkirchen 0 : 1 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 12. April 2019ASV Schrems 3 : 1 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsZusammenfassung
Fr, 12. April 2019SK Eggenburg 2 : 2 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKZusammenfassung
Fr, 12. April 2019SV Sieghartskirchen 1 : 2 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenZusammenfassung
Fr, 12. April 2019SC Melk 1 : 3 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionZusammenfassung
Sa, 13. April 2019ASK Ybbs 4 : 3 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaZusammenfassung
Sa, 13. April 2019SC Herzogenburg 1 : 3 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schweissfuzzy-Arena/in HerzogenburgZusammenfassung
So, 14. April 2019SV Haitzendorf 7 : 0 SV WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVZusammenfassung
Do, 18. April 2019SC Rabenstein 17:15 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinZusammenfassung
Fr, 19. April 2019USC Seitenstetten 3 : 0 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenZusammenfassung
Fr, 19. April 2019SC Wieselburg 1 : 3 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionZusammenfassung
Fr, 19. April 2019USV Langenlois 3 : 3 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVZusammenfassung
Sa, 20. April 2019SC Amaliendorf 14:30 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfZusammenfassung
Sa, 20. April 2019SC Weißenkirchen 14:30 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenZusammenfassung
So, 21. April 2019SV Würmla 14:30 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaVorschau
Fr, 26. April 2019ASV Schrems 17:30 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsVorschau
Fr, 26. April 2019SC Melk 18:00 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionVorschau
Fr, 26. April 2019SV Sieghartskirchen 18:00 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenVorschau
Sa, 27. April 2019ASK Ybbs 14:30 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaVorschau
So, 28. April 2019SC Herzogenburg 9:00 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schweissfuzzy-Arena/in HerzogenburgVorschau
So, 28. April 2019SV Haitzendorf 14:30 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVVorschau
So, 28. April 2019SC Weißenkirchen 14:30 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenVorschau
Fr, 3. Mai 2019USC Seitenstetten 17:30 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenVorschau
Fr, 3. Mai 2019USV Langenlois 18:00 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVVorschau
Fr, 3. Mai 2019SK Eggenburg 18:00 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKVorschau
Sa, 4. Mai 2019SC Rabenstein 14:30 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinVorschau
Sa, 4. Mai 2019SC Amaliendorf 14:30 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfVorschau
Sa, 4. Mai 2019SC Wieselburg 16:00 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionVorschau
So, 5. Mai 2019SV Würmla 14:30 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaVorschau
Fr, 10. Mai 2019ASV Schrems 17:30 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsVorschau
Fr, 10. Mai 2019SV Sieghartskirchen 18:00 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenVorschau
Sa, 11. Mai 2019SC Herzogenburg 14:30 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schweissfuzzy-Arena/in HerzogenburgVorschau
Sa, 11. Mai 2019SC Rabenstein 14:30 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinVorschau
Sa, 11. Mai 2019ASK Ybbs 14:30 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaVorschau
So, 12. Mai 2019SC Weißenkirchen 14:30 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenVorschau
So, 12. Mai 2019SV Haitzendorf 14:30 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVVorschau
Fr, 17. Mai 2019SC Wieselburg 17:30 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionVorschau
Fr, 17. Mai 2019USC Seitenstetten 17:30 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenVorschau
Fr, 17. Mai 2019SC Melk 17:30 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionVorschau
Fr, 17. Mai 2019USV Langenlois 18:00 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVVorschau
Fr, 17. Mai 2019SK Eggenburg 18:00 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKVorschau
Sa, 18. Mai 2019SC Amaliendorf 14:30 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfVorschau
Sa, 18. Mai 2019SV Würmla 14:30 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaVorschau
Fr, 24. Mai 2019SC Wieselburg 17:30 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionVorschau
Fr, 24. Mai 2019ASV Schrems 17:30 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsVorschau
Fr, 24. Mai 2019SV Sieghartskirchen 18:00 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenVorschau
Sa, 25. Mai 2019ASK Ybbs 15:00 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaVorschau
Sa, 25. Mai 2019SC Rabenstein 15:00 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinVorschau
So, 26. Mai 2019SV Haitzendorf 15:00 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVVorschau
So, 26. Mai 2019SC Weißenkirchen 15:00 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenVorschau
Mi, 29. Mai 2019USC Seitenstetten 17:30 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenVorschau
Mi, 29. Mai 2019SC Melk 18:00 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionVorschau
Fr, 31. Mai 2019SC Herzogenburg 16:30 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schweissfuzzy-Arena/in HerzogenburgVorschau
Fr, 31. Mai 2019USV Langenlois 18:00 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVVorschau
Fr, 31. Mai 2019SK Eggenburg 18:00 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKVorschau
Sa, 1. Juni 2019SC Amaliendorf 15:30 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfVorschau
So, 2. Juni 2019SV Würmla 13:00 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaVorschau
Fr, 7. Juni 2019USC Seitenstetten 16:45 SV WürmlaU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019iLife arena SeitenstettenVorschau
Fr, 7. Juni 2019SC Wieselburg 16:45 SC AmaliendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019CityCenter-StadionVorschau
Sa, 8. Juni 2019SV Haitzendorf 15:00 SC HerzogenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Haitzendorf SVVorschau
Sa, 8. Juni 2019ASK Ybbs 15:30 SC MelkU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Wüsterstrom ArenaVorschau
Sa, 8. Juni 2019SC Rabenstein 15:30 USV LangenloisU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz RabensteinVorschau
So, 9. Juni 2019SC Weißenkirchen 15:30 SK EggenburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WeißenkirchenVorschau
So, 9. Juni 2019ASV Schrems 17:30 SV SieghartskirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Birkenpark Stadion SchremsVorschau
Fr, 14. Juni 2019SC Melk 16:30 SC WeißenkirchenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schuberth StadionVorschau
Fr, 14. Juni 2019SV Würmla 16:30 ASV SchremsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz WürmlaVorschau
Fr, 14. Juni 2019SC Herzogenburg 16:30 ASK YbbsU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Schweissfuzzy-Arena/in HerzogenburgVorschau
Fr, 14. Juni 2019USV Langenlois 16:30 SC WieselburgU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Langenlois SVVorschau
Fr, 14. Juni 2019SK Eggenburg 16:30 SC RabensteinU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz Eggenburg SKVorschau
Fr, 14. Juni 2019SC Amaliendorf 16:30 USC SeitenstettenU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Sportplatz SC AmaliendorfVorschau
Fr, 14. Juni 2019SV Sieghartskirchen 16:30 SV HaitzendorfU23 2. Landesliega West2018/2019Bodenfeldstadion SieghartskirchenVorschau

Hauptsponsoren

Stadionsponsor

Gold Sponsoren

Schwarz-Weisse Tradition seit 1929